So Cal Developmental Soccer League 2011 Showcase Events
Under 13 Boys Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Arsenal FC   --------
02. Central California Blues Central CA Blues   --------
03. FC Golden State Academy   --------
04. Exiles SC Exiles Black   --------
05. L.A. Galaxy LA Galaxy Academy   --------
06. Legends FC   --------
07. CV Manchester Manchester SC Academy   --------
08. Nomads SC   --------
09. OC Revolution   --------
10. Pateadores - Costa Mesa   --------
11. Pateadores - LA   --------
12. Real So Cal White   --------
13. South Bay Force   --------
14. Strikers FC - Irvine   --------
15. Strikers FC - South Coast   --------
16. San Diego Surf 98-99   --------
17. San Diego Surf 98-99 White   --------
18. United FC Black   --------
19. United FC Gold   --------
20. West Coast FC   --------
21. Arsenal FC South   --------
22. Arsenal FC White   --------
23. Beach FC   --------
24. Beach FC Black   --------
25. Central California Blues Central CA Blues United   --------
26. Chivas USA (BG)   --------
27. CZ Elite - Cabral   --------
28. Exiles SC Exiles Red   --------
29. Pateadores - MV   --------
30. Pateadores - MV White   --------
31. Real So Cal Blue   --------
32. South Bay Force Blue   --------
33. South Bay Force White   --------
34. TVSA Hawks Black   --------
35. United FC White   --------
  Under 13 Boys October 2011
  Sun, October 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
30047   8:00 am United FC Black 5-0 OC Revolution Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #1
30048   8:00 am Beach FC Black 0-10 United FC White Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #4
30049   8:00 am Pateadores - Costa Mesa 3-1 FC Golden State Academy Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #5
30050   8:00 am South Bay Force 0-1 Strikers FC - South Coast Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #6
30051   9:20 am Exiles SC Exiles Red 3-2 Real So Cal Blue Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #1
30052   9:20 am Pateadores - MV White 1-0 South Bay Force White Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #2
30053   9:20 am South Bay Force Blue 2-5 Pateadores - MV Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #3
30054   9:20 am United FC Gold 6-0 L.A. Galaxy LA Galaxy Academy Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #4
30055   9:20 am West Coast FC 3-3 Legends FC Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #5
30056   9:20 am Pateadores - LA 4-0 Strikers FC - Irvine Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #6
30058   10:40 am Real So Cal White 1-0 San Diego Surf 98-99 White Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #2
30059   10:40 am TVSA Hawks Black 1-2 CZ Elite - Cabral Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #3
30060   10:40 am Arsenal FC 1-4 Nomads SC Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #4
30061   10:40 am Arsenal FC South vs Exiles SC Exiles Black Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #5
30057   10:40 am Chivas USA (BG) 1-8 Arsenal FC White Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #6
30063   12:00 pm OC Revolution 2-3 Strikers FC - South Coast Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #2
30064   12:00 pm United FC White 7-0 Central California Blues Central CA Blues United Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #3
30065   12:00 pm Legends FC 1-4 CV Manchester Manchester SC Academy Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #4
30066   12:00 pm Central California Blues Central CA Blues 0-1 San Diego Surf 98-99 Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #5
30062   12:00 pm South Bay Force 1-1 United FC Black Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #6
30067   1:20 pm TVSA Hawks Black 2-0 Beach FC Black Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #1
30068   1:20 pm Beach FC 1-0 Pateadores - MV White Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #3
30069   1:20 pm South Bay Force Blue 1-1 Exiles SC Exiles Red Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #4
30070   1:20 pm Pateadores - MV 6-0 Real So Cal Blue Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #5
30071   1:20 pm Chivas USA (BG) vs Arsenal FC South Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #6
30073   2:40 pm L.A. Galaxy LA Galaxy Academy 3-6 Pateadores - Costa Mesa Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #2
30074   2:40 pm Nomads SC 3-2 Pateadores - LA Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #3
30072   2:40 pm FC Golden State Academy 0-3 United FC Gold Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #4
30076   2:40 pm Strikers FC - Irvine 0-1 San Diego Surf 98-99 White Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #5
30075   2:40 pm Central California Blues Central CA Blues United 1-5 CZ Elite - Cabral Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #6
30078   4:00 pm South Bay Force White 0-5 Beach FC Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #2
30079   4:00 pm CV Manchester Manchester SC Academy 0-4 Real So Cal White Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #3
30080   4:00 pm Central California Blues Central CA Blues 1-2 Exiles SC Exiles Black Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #4
30081   4:00 pm San Diego Surf 98-99 2-0 Arsenal FC Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #5
30077   4:00 pm Arsenal FC White 2-1 West Coast FC Rancho Mission Viejo Riding Park #6
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Sep 15  (current as of 12/12/11 12:50 am)


© 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.